Sortiert nach Altersklasse, aufsteigend |
Ges |
m/w |
Ak |
Name |
Vorname |
mw |
JG |
Ak |
Verein |
Zeit |
500 m Lauf |
Warning: Undefined variable $w_mw in /home/www/lauftag/2016/content/ergebnisse.php on line 103
Deprecated: strcasecmp(): Passing null to parameter #2 ($string2) of type string is deprecated in /home/www/lauftag/2016/content/ergebnisse.php on line 103
Warning: Undefined variable $w_ak in /home/www/lauftag/2016/content/ergebnisse.php on line 114
Jungen M 2 |
76 |
45 |
1 |
Richter |
Marcel |
m |
2014 |
M2 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:05:34 |
Jungen M 3 |
74 |
43 |
1 |
Schmidt |
Thorben |
m |
2013 |
M3 |
Chemnitz |
0:04:19 |
75 |
44 |
2 |
Klembt |
Ricardo |
m |
2013 |
M3 |
Oederan |
0:05:28 |
Jungen M 4 |
71 |
41 |
1 |
Peske |
Mick |
m |
2012 |
M4 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:03:44 |
73 |
42 |
2 |
Barthold |
Janne |
m |
2012 |
M4 |
Sportler ruft Sportler |
0:04:05 |
Jungen M 5 |
25 |
12 |
1 |
Wätzig |
Pepe |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
Freiberg |
0:02:41 |
44 |
24 |
2 |
Kretschmer |
Tim |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
Chemnitz |
0:02:55 |
54 |
31 |
3 |
Kanis |
Ben |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:11 |
61 |
34 |
4 |
Peukert |
Kurt |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:19 |
64 |
36 |
5 |
Müller |
Magnus |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:03:21 |
67 |
37 |
6 |
Beer |
Gerrit |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
TSG Oederan |
0:03:29 |
69 |
39 |
7 |
Uhlmann |
Tim |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:03:38 |
70 |
40 |
8 |
Schönherr |
Timon |
m |
2011 |
M5 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:03:39 |
Jungen M 6 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
Schädlich |
Arno |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:27 |
24 |
11 |
2 |
Emrich |
Raphael |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
SV Linda |
0:02:39 |
26 |
13 |
3 |
Gasch |
Linus |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
0:02:41 |
28 |
14 |
4 |
Milde |
Karl |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
SV Mühlbach |
0:02:42 |
30 |
16 |
5 |
Dröscher |
Matteo |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:02:43 |
32 |
17 |
6 |
Kirchhof |
Malte |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:02:48 |
36 |
19 |
7 |
Rösler |
Richard |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:02:51 |
39 |
20 |
8 |
Seidel |
Iven |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:02:52 |
42 |
22 |
9 |
Bodenburg |
Theodor |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:02:53 |
43 |
23 |
10 |
Enger |
Benno |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:02:54 |
45 |
25 |
11 |
Schmidt |
Frederik |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Chemnitz |
0:02:55 |
46 |
26 |
12 |
Wagler |
Wendelin |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:02:58 |
47 |
27 |
13 |
Heller |
Henry |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:00 |
48 |
28 |
14 |
Fritzsche |
Joel |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:02 |
49 |
29 |
15 |
Leibner |
Fynn Emilio |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:03:02 |
53 |
30 |
16 |
Konrad |
Oliver |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:11 |
57 |
32 |
17 |
Meusel |
Leopold |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Chemnitz |
0:03:14 |
60 |
33 |
18 |
Zschocke |
Eddy |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Schönerstadt |
0:03:18 |
62 |
35 |
19 |
Buschner |
Moritz |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:03:20 |
68 |
38 |
20 |
Taubert |
Anton |
m |
2010 |
M6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:38 |
Jungen M 7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Hagen |
Felix |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:02:07 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Siegel |
Henrik |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Chemnitz |
0:02:14 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
Berndt |
Maxemilian |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:18 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
Barthold |
Arved |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
ESV 03 Chemnitz |
0:02:20 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Benedix |
Connor |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:02:21 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
Krause |
Nico |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Oederan |
0:02:24 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
Rebentrost |
Edvin |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Mühlau |
0:02:29 |
14 |
9 |
8 |
Höhne |
Fabien |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:02:31 |
20 |
10 |
9 |
Bierwagen |
Tommy |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
Freiberg |
0:02:34 |
29 |
15 |
10 |
Volkmann |
Lennox |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:42 |
34 |
18 |
11 |
Klembt |
Luis |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:02:49 |
41 |
21 |
12 |
Müller |
Eric |
m |
2009 |
M7 |
SV Rotation Göritzhain |
0:02:53 |
Mädchen W 4 |
72 |
31 |
1 |
Grundig |
Mia |
w |
2012 |
W4 |
Flöha |
0:03:49 |
Mädchen W 5 |
15 |
6 |
1 |
Richter |
Melina |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
0:02:32 |
35 |
17 |
2 |
Pappelbaum |
Leni |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:02:50 |
40 |
20 |
3 |
Dehne |
Leni |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:02:53 |
51 |
22 |
4 |
Kaden |
Amabell |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:03:07 |
55 |
24 |
5 |
Täzold |
Fabienne |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:03:13 |
56 |
25 |
6 |
Bauer |
Celina |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
Dresden |
0:03:14 |
63 |
28 |
7 |
Kanis |
Emily |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:21 |
65 |
29 |
8 |
Schrader |
Tiffany |
w |
2011 |
W5 |
TSG Oederan |
0:03:22 |
Mädchen W 6 |
17 |
8 |
1 |
Apelt |
Sally |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:02:33 |
22 |
12 |
2 |
Pilz |
Laura |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:02:37 |
31 |
15 |
3 |
Rydzewski |
Sanna |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
Flöha |
0:02:44 |
33 |
16 |
4 |
Jähn |
Kiara |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
0:02:49 |
37 |
18 |
5 |
Schuffenhauer |
Emma |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:02:52 |
50 |
21 |
6 |
Wordl |
Emily-Joline |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
Seiffen |
0:03:07 |
52 |
23 |
7 |
Rothe |
Mia |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:03:11 |
58 |
26 |
8 |
Meike |
Milena |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
KTS Sonnenland Oederan |
0:03:15 |
66 |
30 |
9 |
Fedchyk |
Yena |
w |
2010 |
W6 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:03:23 |
Mädchen W 7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Schramm |
Sanna |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
0:02:01 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
Brückner |
Felicitas |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
SV Linda |
0:02:22 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
Wichmann |
Amy |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:25 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
Seyfert |
Larissa |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:02:28 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
Kranz |
Nelli |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:28 |
16 |
7 |
6 |
Simolka |
Nele |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:02:33 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
Günther |
Loraine |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:34 |
19 |
10 |
8 |
Schmidt |
Ayline |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:34 |
21 |
11 |
9 |
Nitzsche |
Ida |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:02:35 |
23 |
13 |
10 |
Konrad |
Johanna |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
TSG Oederan |
0:02:39 |
27 |
14 |
11 |
Gierth |
Marie |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:02:42 |
38 |
19 |
12 |
Kaden |
Mariella |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:02:52 |
59 |
27 |
13 |
Limbach |
Laura |
w |
2009 |
W7 |
Niederwiesa |
0:03:18 |
1 km Lauf |
männlich U 10 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
Pötzsch |
Timmy |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
Neukirchen |
0:03:55 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
Weis |
Jeramias |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:04:00 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
Wätzig |
Jamie-Romeo |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
TVL Freiberg |
0:04:08 |
22 |
15 |
4 |
Zschocke |
Finley |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:04:11 |
26 |
17 |
5 |
Kallweit |
Norman |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:16 |
28 |
18 |
6 |
Wegner |
Jannes |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
Meißen |
0:04:18 |
30 |
19 |
7 |
Kindt |
Oliver |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:20 |
39 |
21 |
8 |
Kallweit |
Nico |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
Oederan |
0:04:27 |
41 |
22 |
9 |
Peske |
Luis |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:04:29 |
46 |
24 |
10 |
Reichel |
Max |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:04:32 |
49 |
26 |
11 |
Fröhlig |
Sandro |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
Kita "Buddelflink" |
0:04:34 |
58 |
29 |
12 |
Kirchhof |
Jannik |
m |
2007 |
mU10 |
Oederan |
0:04:49 |
60 |
30 |
13 |
Rösler |
Fritz |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
KTS Kitz Oederan |
0:04:55 |
62 |
31 |
14 |
Morgenstern |
Ben |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:04:56 |
70 |
33 |
15 |
Neubert |
Max |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
SV Mühlbach |
0:05:13 |
75 |
34 |
16 |
Mühle |
Florian |
m |
2008 |
mU10 |
TuS Großschirma |
0:05:46 |
männlich U 12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Wordl |
Ernesto-Jay |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen |
0:03:35 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Männel |
Christoph |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
0:03:40 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
Gruner |
Benjamin |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:03:46 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Tetzner |
Colin |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:03:49 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
Jähn |
Patrick |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
0:03:50 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
Hagen |
Moritz |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:03:52 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
Helbig |
Frank |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:03:58 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
Schrader |
Jeffrey |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:03 |
14 |
11 |
9 |
Kurth |
Laurin |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Turbine Frankenberg |
0:04:06 |
18 |
13 |
10 |
Fels |
Emil |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:04:09 |
20 |
14 |
11 |
Günther |
Vincent |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
Freiberg |
0:04:10 |
24 |
16 |
12 |
Geßner |
Tim |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Förderv.Freibad Erdmannsdorf |
0:04:15 |
35 |
20 |
13 |
ertl |
elias |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
oederan |
0:04:23 |
42 |
23 |
14 |
Fritzsche |
Pascal |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Oederan |
0:04:30 |
47 |
25 |
15 |
Pappelbaum |
Nico |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:04:33 |
50 |
27 |
16 |
Krause |
Kevin |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Oederan |
0:04:35 |
55 |
28 |
17 |
Helbig |
Chris Justin |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:04:42 |
67 |
32 |
18 |
Hofmann |
Aron |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:05:06 |
77 |
35 |
19 |
Leibner |
Elias |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
Oederan |
0:05:48 |
weiblich U 10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Hagen |
Julia |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:03:43 |
19 |
6 |
2 |
Heinrich |
Marlene |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:04:10 |
23 |
8 |
3 |
Neubert |
Jolina |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:04:14 |
25 |
9 |
4 |
Schädlich |
Anouk |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:16 |
27 |
10 |
5 |
Schieck |
Sina |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
FPSV Freiberg |
0:04:17 |
31 |
12 |
6 |
Görner |
Celine |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
Oederan |
0:04:21 |
34 |
15 |
7 |
Dornblut |
Judy |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:23 |
37 |
17 |
8 |
Opitz |
Enna |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:04:26 |
38 |
18 |
9 |
Lorenz |
Isabel |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:04:27 |
40 |
19 |
10 |
Beyer |
Camilla |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:04:29 |
44 |
21 |
11 |
Friedrich |
Clara |
w |
2007 |
wU10 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:04:31 |
45 |
22 |
12 |
Vogt |
Virginia |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:32 |
53 |
26 |
13 |
Förster |
Lilu |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:04:41 |
54 |
27 |
14 |
Frohs |
Pia |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:42 |
56 |
28 |
15 |
Zeuner |
Alina |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:45 |
57 |
29 |
16 |
Weniger |
Maja |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:47 |
61 |
31 |
17 |
Musanyi |
Julia |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Chemnitz |
0:04:55 |
63 |
32 |
18 |
Rydzewski |
Finnja |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Flöha |
0:05:00 |
64 |
33 |
19 |
Schmieder |
Laura |
w |
2009 |
wU10 |
Kita Pusteblume Breitenau |
0:05:00 |
65 |
34 |
20 |
Mai |
Annika |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:05:01 |
66 |
35 |
21 |
Uhlmann |
Lena |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:05:02 |
68 |
36 |
22 |
Fedchyk |
Anastasiya |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:05:10 |
69 |
37 |
23 |
Dietel |
Laura |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
0:05:13 |
71 |
38 |
24 |
Künzel |
Laura |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSG Oederan |
0:05:16 |
72 |
39 |
25 |
Brückner |
Zoey |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:05:19 |
73 |
40 |
26 |
Kretschmer |
Angelina |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Chemnitz |
0:05:31 |
74 |
41 |
27 |
Friede |
Emilie |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:05:42 |
76 |
42 |
28 |
Schönherr |
Lina |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
Oederan |
0:05:47 |
weiblich U 12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
Heinrich |
Theresa |
w |
2005 |
wU12 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:03:43 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
Stange |
Josefine |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:01 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
Richter |
Käthe |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:04:09 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
Kindt |
Ellen |
w |
2005 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:09 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
Scholz |
Jolina |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:11 |
29 |
11 |
6 |
Morgenstern |
Cheyenne |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:04:19 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
Schmalfuß |
Hannah |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:04:22 |
33 |
14 |
8 |
Köhler |
Selina |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
KTS Buddelflink Oederan |
0:04:23 |
36 |
16 |
9 |
Berndt |
Franziska |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:24 |
43 |
20 |
10 |
Richter |
Nele |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:31 |
48 |
23 |
11 |
Gierth |
Amelie |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:04:34 |
51 |
24 |
12 |
Aumann |
Lilly |
w |
2005 |
wU12 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:04:36 |
52 |
25 |
13 |
Kranz |
Amelie-Sophie |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
TSG Oederan |
0:04:38 |
59 |
30 |
14 |
Hammer |
Leonie |
w |
2005 |
wU12 |
SV Schönerstadt |
0:04:52 |
2 km Lauf |
Senioren M 35 |
29 |
17 |
1 |
Müller |
Jörg |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
SV Rotation Göritzhain |
0:10:00 |
Senioren M 50 |
31 |
19 |
1 |
Baldauf |
Udo |
m |
1963 |
M50 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:10:08 |
Senioren M 65 |
30 |
18 |
1 |
Kluttig |
Roland |
m |
1947 |
M65 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
0:10:07 |
männlich U 12 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
Wordl |
Ernesto-Jay |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen |
0:07:39 |
15 |
12 |
2 |
Flaxa |
Pascal |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:08:46 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
Barthold |
Malte |
m |
2006 |
mU12 |
ESV 03 Chemnitz |
0:08:47 |
männlich U 14 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
Adam |
Lukas |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
0:07:26 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Becker |
Janne |
m |
2003 |
mU14 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:07:35 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
Hamann |
Paul |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:07:43 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
Rückert |
Luca |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
0:08:24 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
Uhlig |
Robin |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:08:34 |
17 |
14 |
6 |
Loose |
Yani |
m |
2003 |
mU14 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:08:56 |
18 |
15 |
7 |
Helbig |
Hannes |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:09:13 |
19 |
16 |
8 |
Bellmann |
Nick |
m |
2004 |
mU14 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:09:19 |
männlich U 16 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Walther |
Louis |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:06:58 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
Kempe |
Alexander |
m |
2001 |
mU16 |
TSG Oederan |
0:07:38 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
Jähn |
Yannick |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
0:08:32 |
männlich U 18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Härtig |
Niklas |
m |
1999 |
mU18 |
TSV 1888 Falkenau |
0:06:42 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Kahl |
Robert |
m |
2000 |
mU18 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:07:16 |
Frauen W 20 |
42 |
23 |
1 |
Neubert |
Juliane |
w |
1987 |
W20 |
Eppendorf |
0:11:28 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
26 |
10 |
1 |
Richter |
Grit |
w |
1978 |
W35 |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
0:09:47 |
33 |
14 |
2 |
Faßke |
Teresa |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
Eppendorf |
0:10:43 |
38 |
19 |
3 |
Brand |
Mandy |
w |
1978 |
W35 |
Laufgruppe Sonnenschein |
0:11:12 |
39 |
20 |
4 |
Müller |
Maika |
w |
1979 |
W35 |
SV Rotation Göritzhain |
0:11:17 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
34 |
15 |
1 |
Zschommler |
Anja |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
Laufgruppe Sonnenschein |
0:10:46 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
35 |
16 |
1 |
Schlegel |
Jana |
w |
1969 |
W45 |
SV Schönerstadt |
0:10:53 |
36 |
17 |
2 |
Schmieder |
Angela |
w |
1968 |
W45 |
Oederan |
0:10:54 |
43 |
24 |
3 |
Wels |
Anja |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
Laufgruppe Sonnenschein |
0:12:58 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
37 |
18 |
1 |
Franke |
Steffi |
w |
1957 |
W55 |
SV Mühlbach |
0:11:04 |
weiblich U 10 |
21 |
5 |
1 |
Wätzig |
Hannah |
w |
2008 |
wU10 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:09:22 |
weiblich U 14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
Nitzsche |
Elena |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:08:26 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
Neubert |
Shirlyn |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:08:32 |
22 |
6 |
3 |
Holze |
Johanna |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:09:29 |
24 |
8 |
4 |
Zimmermann |
Lotte |
w |
2003 |
wU14 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:09:41 |
27 |
11 |
5 |
Limbach |
Anna-Lena |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
Niederwiesa |
0:09:53 |
28 |
12 |
6 |
Seyfert |
Charlize |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:09:58 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
Faßke |
Kim |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
TSG Oederan |
0:10:41 |
40 |
21 |
8 |
Neubert |
Jenny |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
Eppendorf |
0:11:20 |
41 |
22 |
9 |
Kluge |
Sophia |
w |
2004 |
wU14 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:11:22 |
weiblich U 16 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
Kresse |
Aline |
w |
2001 |
wU16 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:08:16 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
Richter |
Sophie |
w |
2002 |
wU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:09:20 |
23 |
7 |
3 |
Richter |
Sarah |
w |
2002 |
wU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:09:33 |
weiblich U 18 |
25 |
9 |
1 |
Nagel |
Vanessa |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau |
0:09:43 |
5 km Lauf |
Männer M 20 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Rüger |
David |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
Freiberg |
0:18:50 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Hahn |
Philippe |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
Läuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg |
0:18:54 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
Harti |
Jens |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
Honos Endurance |
0:21:34 |
55 |
40 |
4 |
Metzlaff |
Martin |
m |
1995 |
M20 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:30:05 |
Senioren M 30 |
24 |
22 |
1 |
Herrmann |
Steve |
m |
1984 |
M30 |
Weißenborn |
0:23:33 |
Senioren M 35 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
Schröder |
Thomas |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
Falkenau/Dresdner Laufladen |
0:19:05 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
Uhlig |
Frank |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:21:29 |
19 |
18 |
3 |
Wegbrod |
Patrick |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
Volljawoll |
0:23:08 |
28 |
24 |
4 |
Loth |
Daniel |
m |
1977 |
M35 |
Chemnitz |
0:24:06 |
33 |
29 |
5 |
Barthold |
Tommy |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
Sportler ruft Sportler |
0:24:49 |
34 |
30 |
6 |
Roggol |
Sirko |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
Volljawoll |
0:24:57 |
Senioren M 40 |
22 |
21 |
1 |
Sachse |
Steren |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
Oederan |
0:23:20 |
30 |
26 |
2 |
Helbig |
André |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:24:33 |
32 |
28 |
3 |
Dienel |
Sylvio |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Langenau |
0:24:46 |
48 |
37 |
4 |
Winkler |
Jörg |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
TSG Oederan |
0:27:27 |
Senioren M 45 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
Kluge |
Gerd |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
Kleinhartmannsdorf |
0:20:11 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
Richter |
Ronny |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:21:55 |
18 |
17 |
3 |
Bilz |
Tino |
m |
1967 |
M45 |
Bobritzsch |
0:23:04 |
31 |
27 |
4 |
Nagel |
Mike |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau |
0:24:40 |
37 |
31 |
5 |
Hensel |
Andreas |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
0:25:51 |
Senioren M 50 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
Weiß |
Klaus-Peter |
m |
1963 |
M50 |
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau |
0:22:33 |
21 |
20 |
2 |
May |
Andreas |
m |
1962 |
M50 |
Freiberg |
0:23:18 |
29 |
25 |
3 |
Endler |
Gerd |
m |
1962 |
M50 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:24:11 |
Senioren M 55 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
Riechert |
Michael |
m |
1959 |
M55 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
0:21:19 |
39 |
33 |
2 |
Böhmer |
Knut |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
Oederan |
0:26:02 |
45 |
35 |
3 |
Beer |
Jörg |
m |
1959 |
M55 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:26:49 |
52 |
38 |
4 |
Gottschalk |
Matthias |
m |
1958 |
M55 |
Triathlon Privat |
0:28:51 |
58 |
43 |
5 |
Bernstein |
Helmut |
m |
1960 |
M55 |
Hetzdorfer SV 1990 |
0:31:00 |
Senioren M 65 |
57 |
42 |
1 |
Merker |
Gunder |
m |
1947 |
M65 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
0:30:56 |
Senioren M 70 |
53 |
39 |
1 |
Müller |
Jürgen |
m |
1942 |
M70 |
LG Geyer |
0:29:15 |
62 |
44 |
2 |
Mantan |
Karl |
m |
1943 |
M70 |
Rechenberg |
0:36:14 |
Senioren M 75 |
56 |
41 |
1 |
Köhler |
Harry |
m |
1937 |
M75 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
0:30:13 |
männlich U 12 |
46 |
36 |
1 |
Geßner |
Tim |
m |
2005 |
mU12 |
Förderverein Erdmannsdorf |
0:26:59 |
männlich U 14 |
42 |
34 |
1 |
Tetzner |
Nick |
m |
2003 |
mU14 |
Baskettballverein Chemnitz 99 |
0:26:25 |
männlich U 16 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
Vogel |
Sebastian |
m |
2001 |
mU16 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
0:20:08 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
Bartsch |
Nils |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
0:22:06 |
14 |
13 |
3 |
Morgenstern |
Lukas |
m |
2001 |
mU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:22:17 |
15 |
14 |
4 |
Morgenstern |
Paul |
m |
2001 |
mU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:22:28 |
17 |
16 |
5 |
Winkler |
Max |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
TSG Oederan |
0:22:47 |
20 |
19 |
6 |
Dienel |
Julian |
m |
2001 |
mU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:23:11 |
27 |
23 |
7 |
Wätzig |
Jonas |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:24:01 |
männlich U 18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Härtig |
Niklas |
m |
1999 |
mU18 |
TSV 1888 Falkenau |
0:18:19 |
38 |
32 |
2 |
Reinhardt |
Maurice |
m |
2000 |
mU18 |
TSV Gahlenz |
0:25:56 |
männlich U 20 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
Nitzsche |
Nico |
m |
1998 |
mU20 |
Leubsdorf |
0:21:36 |
Frauen W 20 |
25 |
3 |
1 |
Jakob |
Isabel |
w |
1993 |
W20 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:23:36 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
36 |
6 |
1 |
Klembt |
Sophia |
w |
1981 |
W35 |
Oederan |
0:25:28 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
26 |
4 |
1 |
Wegner-Drichelt |
Conni |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
Meißen |
0:23:54 |
47 |
11 |
2 |
Geßner |
Grit |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
Chemnitz |
0:27:00 |
49 |
12 |
3 |
Bellmann |
Anke |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
Siltronic AG |
0:27:50 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
54 |
15 |
1 |
Rasch |
Katrin |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Jahnsdorf |
0:29:39 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
40 |
7 |
1 |
Möbius |
Kerstin |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
Oederan |
0:26:19 |
Seniorinnen W 55 |
63 |
19 |
1 |
Henker |
Regina |
w |
1957 |
W55 |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
0:37:46 |
Seniorinnen W 65 |
59 |
16 |
1 |
Mantey |
Danuta |
w |
1950 |
W65 |
Grimma |
0:31:02 |
64 |
20 |
2 |
Fankhänel |
Christiane |
w |
1947 |
W65 |
SV Blau-Weiss Auerbach |
0:41:13 |
weiblich U 12 |
43 |
9 |
1 |
Kasper |
Jody |
w |
2005 |
wU12 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:26:30 |
50 |
13 |
2 |
Sieber |
Anna |
w |
2006 |
wU12 |
Leubsdorf |
0:28:04 |
weiblich U 16 |
23 |
2 |
1 |
Marschalleck |
Viviane |
w |
2001 |
wU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:23:22 |
60 |
17 |
2 |
Oehme |
Vanessa |
w |
2002 |
wU16 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:31:35 |
weiblich U 18 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
Pestel |
Ellen |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:20:43 |
35 |
5 |
2 |
Uhlig |
Jenny |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:25:19 |
41 |
8 |
3 |
Semmler |
Lea |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:26:24 |
44 |
10 |
4 |
Hamann |
Lucy-Ann |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:26:33 |
61 |
18 |
5 |
Rost |
Sarah |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:35:21 |
weiblich U 20 |
51 |
14 |
1 |
Morgenstern |
Saskia |
w |
1997 |
wU20 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:28:35 |
10 km Lauf |
Männer M 20 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Walther |
Nico |
m |
1988 |
M20 |
SG Adelsberg |
0:37:04 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Semmler |
Georg |
m |
1993 |
M20 |
SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 |
0:38:35 |
24 |
23 |
3 |
Schlegel |
Jan |
m |
1987 |
M20 |
Chemnitz |
0:45:56 |
26 |
25 |
4 |
Herbst |
Rene |
m |
1988 |
M20 |
Leipzig |
0:46:09 |
33 |
32 |
5 |
Brem |
Fhrad |
m |
1994 |
M20 |
RLT Chemnitz |
0:46:57 |
47 |
40 |
6 |
Nehmiz |
Michael |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
Dresden |
0:51:34 |
52 |
43 |
7 |
Brito Koch |
José Manuel |
m |
1989 |
M20 |
Freiberg |
0:51:50 |
69 |
55 |
8 |
Demeter |
Maximillian |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
Chemnitz |
0:57:23 |
81 |
63 |
9 |
Will |
Moritz |
m |
1996 |
M20 |
Olbernhau |
1:02:51 |
Senioren M 30 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Rockoff |
Daniel |
m |
1982 |
M30 |
SG Adelsberg |
0:36:05 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
Winkler |
Mirko |
m |
1983 |
M30 |
Freiberg |
0:39:25 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
Nitz |
Mario |
m |
1983 |
M30 |
Freiberg |
0:40:40 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
Zybell |
Karsten |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
Freiberger PSV |
0:40:51 |
29 |
28 |
5 |
Obers |
Florian |
m |
1983 |
M30 |
Helden am Sonntag |
0:46:41 |
43 |
37 |
6 |
Schreiber |
Jakob |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
Freiberg |
0:49:52 |
59 |
48 |
7 |
Uhlemann |
Torsten |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
Memmendorf |
0:53:30 |
60 |
49 |
8 |
Kretschmer |
Reinhard |
m |
1982 |
M30 |
Chemnitz |
0:53:59 |
Senioren M 35 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
Lehmen |
Michael |
m |
1977 |
M35 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
0:39:00 |
27 |
26 |
2 |
Riedel |
Tino |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
Karl-Marx-Stadt |
0:46:21 |
31 |
30 |
3 |
Weiser |
Rico |
m |
1977 |
M35 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
0:46:51 |
56 |
46 |
4 |
Tschentscher |
Daniel |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
Sg-Frankenstein |
0:53:08 |
58 |
47 |
5 |
Michel |
Matteo |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
IBM Deutschland |
0:53:27 |
64 |
51 |
6 |
Plachta |
Sven |
m |
1978 |
M35 |
IDAA Dohna |
0:54:59 |
Senioren M 40 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
Kirmse |
Andre |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
0:37:23 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Hilbert |
Jörg |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
SG Neukirchen / Erzg. |
0:37:36 |
11 |
11 |
3 |
Meyer |
Alexander |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
Oederan |
0:41:06 |
13 |
13 |
4 |
Schwabe |
Ronny |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau |
0:41:36 |
14 |
14 |
5 |
Kasper |
Michael |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Siebenlehn |
0:42:22 |
15 |
15 |
6 |
Rädel |
Andreas |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
Team Outfit Werdau |
0:43:20 |
19 |
19 |
7 |
Schulz |
Ingo |
m |
1974 |
M40 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
0:44:48 |
23 |
22 |
8 |
Demeter |
Andreas |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
Falkenau |
0:45:03 |
25 |
24 |
9 |
Müller |
Enrico |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
SG adelsberg |
0:46:03 |
38 |
36 |
10 |
Stuber |
Mario |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau |
0:47:51 |
46 |
39 |
11 |
Mallack |
Jens |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
SV Mühlbach |
0:51:19 |
70 |
56 |
12 |
Schiefer |
Jan |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
RLT Chemnitz |
0:57:55 |
72 |
58 |
13 |
Voitel |
Danny |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Stollberg |
0:58:09 |
Senioren M 45 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
Franz |
Roberto |
m |
1969 |
M45 |
SV Schönerstadt |
0:39:53 |
18 |
18 |
2 |
Zimmermann |
Jens |
m |
1967 |
M45 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:44:15 |
22 |
21 |
3 |
Gräbner |
Thomas |
m |
1967 |
M45 |
SG Adelsberg |
0:44:59 |
32 |
31 |
4 |
Fiedler |
Swen |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
Pockau-Lengefeld |
0:46:52 |
51 |
42 |
5 |
Löser |
Kay |
m |
1967 |
M45 |
RLT Chemnitz |
0:51:49 |
53 |
44 |
6 |
Schenkel |
André |
m |
1968 |
M45 |
RLT Chemnitz |
0:51:52 |
65 |
52 |
7 |
Ganzke |
Maik |
m |
1968 |
M45 |
TSG Oederan |
0:55:07 |
85 |
64 |
8 |
Uhlig |
Mirko |
m |
1968 |
M45 |
TSG Oederan |
1:04:18 |
Senioren M 50 |
17 |
17 |
1 |
Kempe |
Gert |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf |
0:43:29 |
21 |
20 |
2 |
Stricker |
Frank |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
Burkhardtsdorf |
0:44:53 |
28 |
27 |
3 |
Pestel |
Jan |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:46:28 |
44 |
38 |
4 |
Lori |
Harto |
m |
1962 |
M50 |
USG Ski Chemnitz |
0:50:02 |
67 |
54 |
5 |
Endig |
Ralf |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SG Dynamo Nord Kmst. |
0:55:50 |
Senioren M 55 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
Henker |
Alexander |
m |
1958 |
M55 |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
0:41:18 |
16 |
16 |
2 |
Dobritz |
Andreas |
m |
1959 |
M55 |
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
0:43:24 |
30 |
29 |
3 |
Birndt |
Uwe |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:46:47 |
34 |
33 |
4 |
Zimmermann |
Gerd |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
0:47:12 |
48 |
41 |
5 |
Fennert |
Mario |
m |
1960 |
M55 |
SV Linda |
0:51:37 |
Senioren M 60 |
36 |
34 |
1 |
Heyer |
Ulrich |
m |
1953 |
M60 |
Chemnitz |
0:47:17 |
37 |
35 |
2 |
Schneider |
Peter |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
SV-Sachsenring |
0:47:40 |
54 |
45 |
3 |
Pohl |
Eduard |
m |
1953 |
M60 |
Zwickau |
0:52:06 |
75 |
59 |
4 |
Großer |
Matthias |
m |
1955 |
M60 |
Chemnitz |
1:00:14 |
Senioren M 65 |
71 |
57 |
1 |
Mothes |
Wofgang |
m |
1948 |
M65 |
SV Reumtengrün |
0:58:06 |
78 |
61 |
2 |
Trochold |
Heinz |
m |
1948 |
M65 |
Mylau |
1:01:32 |
Senioren M 75 |
61 |
50 |
1 |
Knorr |
Joachim |
m |
1940 |
M75 |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
0:54:28 |
66 |
53 |
2 |
Fankhänel |
Werner |
m |
1941 |
M75 |
SV Blau-Weiss Auerbach |
0:55:28 |
80 |
62 |
3 |
Hercht |
Karl- Heinz |
m |
1940 |
M75 |
Zschopau |
1:02:10 |
männlich U 16 |
76 |
60 |
1 |
Limbach |
Felix |
m |
2002 |
mU16 |
Niederwiesa |
1:00:28 |
Frauen W 20 |
35 |
2 |
1 |
Harzendorf |
Lisa |
w |
1994 |
W20 |
Laufen gegen Leiden |
0:47:15 |
Seniorinnen W 30 |
55 |
10 |
1 |
Martin |
Bianka |
w |
1985 |
W30 |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:53:08 |
Seniorinnen W 35 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
Gasch |
Janine |
w |
1981 |
W35 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
0:44:52 |
45 |
7 |
2 |
Heyer |
Ina |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
Chemnitz |
0:50:16 |
49 |
8 |
3 |
Marke-Kranz |
Susen |
w |
1977 |
W35 |
Oederan |
0:51:39 |
50 |
9 |
4 |
Trost-Kaden |
Martina |
w |
1979 |
W35 |
Oederan |
0:51:48 |
57 |
11 |
5 |
Claudia |
Grundig |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
Flöha |
0:53:27 |
Seniorinnen W 40 |
39 |
3 |
1 |
Türke |
Christiane |
w |
1976 |
W40 |
SG Adelsberg |
0:47:59 |
41 |
5 |
2 |
Hamann |
Christina |
w |
1975 |
W40 |
TSV 1888 Falkenau |
0:49:41 |
68 |
14 |
3 |
Höhne |
Jacqueline |
w |
1972 |
W40 |
Sportgruppe Zimmermann |
0:56:47 |
Seniorinnen W 45 |
40 |
4 |
1 |
Schumann |
Rita |
w |
1969 |
W45 |
Der unorganisierte Haufen |
0:49:30 |
42 |
6 |
2 |
Schmidt |
Ines |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
0:49:43 |
63 |
13 |
3 |
Pestel |
Birgit |
w |
1969 |
W45 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:54:59 |
77 |
17 |
4 |
Gorges |
Ina |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Niederwiesa |
1:01:03 |
82 |
19 |
5 |
Zaumseil |
Ute |
w |
1967 |
W45 |
RLT Chemnitz |
1:03:28 |
86 |
22 |
6 |
Groschupp |
Jana |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Chemnitz |
1:06:55 |
Seniorinnen W 50 |
74 |
16 |
1 |
Frohs |
Ramona |
w |
1964 |
W50 |
Freiberg |
0:59:56 |
88 |
24 |
2 |
Fennert |
Heide |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
SV Linda |
1:08:18 |
Seniorinnen W 60 |
79 |
18 |
1 |
Andrä |
Monika |
w |
1954 |
W60 |
SSV Geyer |
1:01:57 |
87 |
23 |
2 |
Englisch |
Jutta |
w |
1952 |
W60 |
RLT Chemnitz |
1:06:56 |
weiblich U 16 |
62 |
12 |
1 |
Kresse |
Aline |
w |
2001 |
wU16 |
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf |
0:54:56 |
weiblich U 18 |
73 |
15 |
1 |
Winkler |
Jasmin |
w |
2000 |
wU18 |
TSG Oederan |
0:59:25 |
84 |
21 |
2 |
Volkmann |
Lara |
w |
1999 |
wU18 |
TSG Oederan |
1:04:12 |
weiblich U 20 |
83 |
20 |
1 |
Wels |
Paulin |
w |
1998 |
wU20 |
TSG Oederan |
1:04:12 |
5 km Walking |
Walking Männer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Georgy |
Thomas |
m |
1961 |
WalkM |
Falkenau |
0:40:08 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Siegert |
Georg |
m |
1946 |
WalkM |
TSV Gornsdorf |
0:40:12 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
Petschke |
Jürgen |
m |
1950 |
WalkM |
Oederan |
0:40:49 |
Walking Frauen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Nagel |
Verena |
w |
1972 |
WalkW |
Burgstädt |
0:37:11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
Zimmermann |
Birgit |
w |
1964 |
WalkW |
SV Einheit Süd Chemnitz |
0:43:13 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Schäfer |
Anett |
w |
1975 |
WalkW |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:44:57 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
Breitfeld |
Jana |
w |
1975 |
WalkW |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
0:44:57 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
Barthold |
Ines |
w |
1979 |
WalkW |
Sportler ruft Sportler |
0:46:46 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
Petschke |
Ilona |
w |
1950 |
WalkW |
TSG Oederan |
0:46:50 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
Klinner |
Elvira |
w |
1951 |
WalkW |
TSG Oederan |
0:47:42 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
Wittig |
Kriemhild |
w |
1957 |
WalkW |
Großhartmannsdorf |
0:55:16 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
Lange |
Brigitte |
w |
1951 |
WalkW |
Niedersaida |
0:55:17 |
13 |
10 |
10 |
Gruner |
Sandra |
w |
1978 |
WalkW |
Oberschöna |
0:59:39 |
14 |
11 |
11 |
Meyer |
Sandra |
w |
1977 |
WalkW |
PSV Freiberg |
0:59:40 |
10 km Walking |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Rau |
Simone |
w |
1971 |
WalkW |
Oederan |
1:12:19 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Rau |
Nancy |
w |
1987 |
WalkW |
Oederan |
1:12:19 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
Volkmann |
Verena |
w |
1974 |
WalkW |
TSG Oederan |
1:24:03 |