Warning: Undefined array key "sort" in /home/www/lauftag/2016/content/ergebnisse.php on line 3
Ergebnisse - Oederaner Lauftag 2016
Sortiert nach Altersklasse, aufsteigend | |||||||||
Ges | m/w | Ak | Name | Vorname | mw | JG | Ak | Verein | Zeit |
500 m Lauf | |||||||||
Jungen M 2 | |||||||||
76 | 45 | 1 | Richter | Marcel | m | 2014 | M2 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:05:34 |
Jungen M 3 | |||||||||
74 | 43 | 1 | Schmidt | Thorben | m | 2013 | M3 | Chemnitz | 0:04:19 |
75 | 44 | 2 | Klembt | Ricardo | m | 2013 | M3 | Oederan | 0:05:28 |
Jungen M 4 | |||||||||
71 | 41 | 1 | Peske | Mick | m | 2012 | M4 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:03:44 |
73 | 42 | 2 | Barthold | Janne | m | 2012 | M4 | Sportler ruft Sportler | 0:04:05 |
Jungen M 5 | |||||||||
25 | 12 | 1 | Wätzig | Pepe | m | 2011 | M5 | Freiberg | 0:02:41 |
44 | 24 | 2 | Kretschmer | Tim | m | 2011 | M5 | Chemnitz | 0:02:55 |
54 | 31 | 3 | Kanis | Ben | m | 2011 | M5 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:11 |
61 | 34 | 4 | Peukert | Kurt | m | 2011 | M5 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:19 |
64 | 36 | 5 | Müller | Magnus | m | 2011 | M5 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:03:21 |
67 | 37 | 6 | Beer | Gerrit | m | 2011 | M5 | TSG Oederan | 0:03:29 |
69 | 39 | 7 | Uhlmann | Tim | m | 2011 | M5 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:03:38 |
70 | 40 | 8 | Schönherr | Timon | m | 2011 | M5 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:03:39 |
Jungen M 6 | |||||||||
10 | 7 | 1 | Schädlich | Arno | m | 2010 | M6 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:27 |
24 | 11 | 2 | Emrich | Raphael | m | 2010 | M6 | SV Linda | 0:02:39 |
26 | 13 | 3 | Gasch | Linus | m | 2010 | M6 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 0:02:41 |
28 | 14 | 4 | Milde | Karl | m | 2010 | M6 | SV Mühlbach | 0:02:42 |
30 | 16 | 5 | Dröscher | Matteo | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:02:43 |
32 | 17 | 6 | Kirchhof | Malte | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:02:48 |
36 | 19 | 7 | Rösler | Richard | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:02:51 |
39 | 20 | 8 | Seidel | Iven | m | 2010 | M6 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:02:52 |
42 | 22 | 9 | Bodenburg | Theodor | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:02:53 |
43 | 23 | 10 | Enger | Benno | m | 2010 | M6 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:02:54 |
45 | 25 | 11 | Schmidt | Frederik | m | 2010 | M6 | Chemnitz | 0:02:55 |
46 | 26 | 12 | Wagler | Wendelin | m | 2010 | M6 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:02:58 |
47 | 27 | 13 | Heller | Henry | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:00 |
48 | 28 | 14 | Fritzsche | Joel | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:02 |
49 | 29 | 15 | Leibner | Fynn Emilio | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:03:02 |
53 | 30 | 16 | Konrad | Oliver | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:11 |
57 | 32 | 17 | Meusel | Leopold | m | 2010 | M6 | Chemnitz | 0:03:14 |
60 | 33 | 18 | Zschocke | Eddy | m | 2010 | M6 | Schönerstadt | 0:03:18 |
62 | 35 | 19 | Buschner | Moritz | m | 2010 | M6 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:03:20 |
68 | 38 | 20 | Taubert | Anton | m | 2010 | M6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:38 |
Jungen M 7 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | Hagen | Felix | m | 2009 | M7 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:02:07 |
3 | 2 | 2 | Siegel | Henrik | m | 2009 | M7 | Chemnitz | 0:02:14 |
4 | 3 | 3 | Berndt | Maxemilian | m | 2009 | M7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:18 |
5 | 4 | 4 | Barthold | Arved | m | 2009 | M7 | ESV 03 Chemnitz | 0:02:20 |
6 | 5 | 5 | Benedix | Connor | m | 2009 | M7 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:02:21 |
8 | 6 | 6 | Krause | Nico | m | 2009 | M7 | Oederan | 0:02:24 |
13 | 8 | 7 | Rebentrost | Edvin | m | 2009 | M7 | Mühlau | 0:02:29 |
14 | 9 | 8 | Höhne | Fabien | m | 2009 | M7 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:02:31 |
20 | 10 | 9 | Bierwagen | Tommy | m | 2009 | M7 | Freiberg | 0:02:34 |
29 | 15 | 10 | Volkmann | Lennox | m | 2009 | M7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:42 |
34 | 18 | 11 | Klembt | Luis | m | 2009 | M7 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:02:49 |
41 | 21 | 12 | Müller | Eric | m | 2009 | M7 | SV Rotation Göritzhain | 0:02:53 |
Mädchen W 4 | |||||||||
72 | 31 | 1 | Grundig | Mia | w | 2012 | W4 | Flöha | 0:03:49 |
Mädchen W 5 | |||||||||
15 | 6 | 1 | Richter | Melina | w | 2011 | W5 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 0:02:32 |
35 | 17 | 2 | Pappelbaum | Leni | w | 2011 | W5 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:02:50 |
40 | 20 | 3 | Dehne | Leni | w | 2011 | W5 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:02:53 |
51 | 22 | 4 | Kaden | Amabell | w | 2011 | W5 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:03:07 |
55 | 24 | 5 | Täzold | Fabienne | w | 2011 | W5 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:03:13 |
56 | 25 | 6 | Bauer | Celina | w | 2011 | W5 | Dresden | 0:03:14 |
63 | 28 | 7 | Kanis | Emily | w | 2011 | W5 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:21 |
65 | 29 | 8 | Schrader | Tiffany | w | 2011 | W5 | TSG Oederan | 0:03:22 |
Mädchen W 6 | |||||||||
17 | 8 | 1 | Apelt | Sally | w | 2010 | W6 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:02:33 |
22 | 12 | 2 | Pilz | Laura | w | 2010 | W6 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:02:37 |
31 | 15 | 3 | Rydzewski | Sanna | w | 2010 | W6 | Flöha | 0:02:44 |
33 | 16 | 4 | Jähn | Kiara | w | 2010 | W6 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | 0:02:49 |
37 | 18 | 5 | Schuffenhauer | Emma | w | 2010 | W6 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:02:52 |
50 | 21 | 6 | Wordl | Emily-Joline | w | 2010 | W6 | Seiffen | 0:03:07 |
52 | 23 | 7 | Rothe | Mia | w | 2010 | W6 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:03:11 |
58 | 26 | 8 | Meike | Milena | w | 2010 | W6 | KTS Sonnenland Oederan | 0:03:15 |
66 | 30 | 9 | Fedchyk | Yena | w | 2010 | W6 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:03:23 |
Mädchen W 7 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Schramm | Sanna | w | 2009 | W7 | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 0:02:01 |
7 | 2 | 2 | Brückner | Felicitas | w | 2009 | W7 | SV Linda | 0:02:22 |
9 | 3 | 3 | Wichmann | Amy | w | 2009 | W7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:25 |
11 | 4 | 4 | Seyfert | Larissa | w | 2009 | W7 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:02:28 |
12 | 5 | 5 | Kranz | Nelli | w | 2009 | W7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:28 |
16 | 7 | 6 | Simolka | Nele | w | 2009 | W7 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:02:33 |
18 | 9 | 7 | Günther | Loraine | w | 2009 | W7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:34 |
19 | 10 | 8 | Schmidt | Ayline | w | 2009 | W7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:34 |
21 | 11 | 9 | Nitzsche | Ida | w | 2009 | W7 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:02:35 |
23 | 13 | 10 | Konrad | Johanna | w | 2009 | W7 | TSG Oederan | 0:02:39 |
27 | 14 | 11 | Gierth | Marie | w | 2009 | W7 | Freiberger PSV | 0:02:42 |
38 | 19 | 12 | Kaden | Mariella | w | 2009 | W7 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:02:52 |
59 | 27 | 13 | Limbach | Laura | w | 2009 | W7 | Niederwiesa | 0:03:18 |
1 km Lauf | |||||||||
männlich U 10 | |||||||||
9 | 7 | 1 | Pötzsch | Timmy | m | 2007 | mU10 | Neukirchen | 0:03:55 |
11 | 9 | 2 | Weis | Jeramias | m | 2008 | mU10 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:04:00 |
15 | 12 | 3 | Wätzig | Jamie-Romeo | m | 2007 | mU10 | TVL Freiberg | 0:04:08 |
22 | 15 | 4 | Zschocke | Finley | m | 2007 | mU10 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:04:11 |
26 | 17 | 5 | Kallweit | Norman | m | 2007 | mU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:16 |
28 | 18 | 6 | Wegner | Jannes | m | 2008 | mU10 | Meißen | 0:04:18 |
30 | 19 | 7 | Kindt | Oliver | m | 2008 | mU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:20 |
39 | 21 | 8 | Kallweit | Nico | m | 2007 | mU10 | Oederan | 0:04:27 |
41 | 22 | 9 | Peske | Luis | m | 2007 | mU10 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:04:29 |
46 | 24 | 10 | Reichel | Max | m | 2007 | mU10 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:04:32 |
49 | 26 | 11 | Fröhlig | Sandro | m | 2008 | mU10 | Kita "Buddelflink" | 0:04:34 |
58 | 29 | 12 | Kirchhof | Jannik | m | 2007 | mU10 | Oederan | 0:04:49 |
60 | 30 | 13 | Rösler | Fritz | m | 2008 | mU10 | KTS Kitz Oederan | 0:04:55 |
62 | 31 | 14 | Morgenstern | Ben | m | 2008 | mU10 | Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:04:56 |
70 | 33 | 15 | Neubert | Max | m | 2008 | mU10 | SV Mühlbach | 0:05:13 |
75 | 34 | 16 | Mühle | Florian | m | 2008 | mU10 | TuS Großschirma | 0:05:46 |
männlich U 12 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Wordl | Ernesto-Jay | m | 2005 | mU12 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 0:03:35 |
2 | 2 | 2 | Männel | Christoph | m | 2005 | mU12 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 0:03:40 |
5 | 3 | 3 | Gruner | Benjamin | m | 2005 | mU12 | Freiberger PSV | 0:03:46 |
6 | 4 | 4 | Tetzner | Colin | m | 2005 | mU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:03:49 |
7 | 5 | 5 | Jähn | Patrick | m | 2006 | mU12 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | 0:03:50 |
8 | 6 | 6 | Hagen | Moritz | m | 2005 | mU12 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:03:52 |
10 | 8 | 7 | Helbig | Frank | m | 2006 | mU12 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:03:58 |
13 | 10 | 8 | Schrader | Jeffrey | m | 2006 | mU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:03 |
14 | 11 | 9 | Kurth | Laurin | m | 2005 | mU12 | Turbine Frankenberg | 0:04:06 |
18 | 13 | 10 | Fels | Emil | m | 2006 | mU12 | Freiberger PSV | 0:04:09 |
20 | 14 | 11 | Günther | Vincent | m | 2006 | mU12 | Freiberg | 0:04:10 |
24 | 16 | 12 | Geßner | Tim | m | 2005 | mU12 | Förderv.Freibad Erdmannsdorf | 0:04:15 |
35 | 20 | 13 | ertl | elias | m | 2006 | mU12 | oederan | 0:04:23 |
42 | 23 | 14 | Fritzsche | Pascal | m | 2005 | mU12 | Oederan | 0:04:30 |
47 | 25 | 15 | Pappelbaum | Nico | m | 2006 | mU12 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:04:33 |
50 | 27 | 16 | Krause | Kevin | m | 2005 | mU12 | Oederan | 0:04:35 |
55 | 28 | 17 | Helbig | Chris Justin | m | 2006 | mU12 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:04:42 |
67 | 32 | 18 | Hofmann | Aron | m | 2006 | mU12 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:05:06 |
77 | 35 | 19 | Leibner | Elias | m | 2006 | mU12 | Oederan | 0:05:48 |
weiblich U 10 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 1 | Hagen | Julia | w | 2007 | wU10 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:03:43 |
19 | 6 | 2 | Heinrich | Marlene | w | 2008 | wU10 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:04:10 |
23 | 8 | 3 | Neubert | Jolina | w | 2008 | wU10 | Freiberger PSV | 0:04:14 |
25 | 9 | 4 | Schädlich | Anouk | w | 2007 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:16 |
27 | 10 | 5 | Schieck | Sina | w | 2008 | wU10 | FPSV Freiberg | 0:04:17 |
31 | 12 | 6 | Görner | Celine | w | 2007 | wU10 | Oederan | 0:04:21 |
34 | 15 | 7 | Dornblut | Judy | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:23 |
37 | 17 | 8 | Opitz | Enna | w | 2008 | wU10 | Freiberger PSV | 0:04:26 |
38 | 18 | 9 | Lorenz | Isabel | w | 2007 | wU10 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:04:27 |
40 | 19 | 10 | Beyer | Camilla | w | 2007 | wU10 | Freiberger PSV | 0:04:29 |
44 | 21 | 11 | Friedrich | Clara | w | 2007 | wU10 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:04:31 |
45 | 22 | 12 | Vogt | Virginia | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:32 |
53 | 26 | 13 | Förster | Lilu | w | 2008 | wU10 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:04:41 |
54 | 27 | 14 | Frohs | Pia | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:42 |
56 | 28 | 15 | Zeuner | Alina | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:45 |
57 | 29 | 16 | Weniger | Maja | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:47 |
61 | 31 | 17 | Musanyi | Julia | w | 2008 | wU10 | Chemnitz | 0:04:55 |
63 | 32 | 18 | Rydzewski | Finnja | w | 2008 | wU10 | Flöha | 0:05:00 |
64 | 33 | 19 | Schmieder | Laura | w | 2009 | wU10 | Kita Pusteblume Breitenau | 0:05:00 |
65 | 34 | 20 | Mai | Annika | w | 2008 | wU10 | Freiberger PSV | 0:05:01 |
66 | 35 | 21 | Uhlmann | Lena | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:05:02 |
68 | 36 | 22 | Fedchyk | Anastasiya | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:05:10 |
69 | 37 | 23 | Dietel | Laura | w | 2008 | wU10 | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 0:05:13 |
71 | 38 | 24 | Künzel | Laura | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSG Oederan | 0:05:16 |
72 | 39 | 25 | Brückner | Zoey | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:05:19 |
73 | 40 | 26 | Kretschmer | Angelina | w | 2008 | wU10 | Chemnitz | 0:05:31 |
74 | 41 | 27 | Friede | Emilie | w | 2008 | wU10 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:05:42 |
76 | 42 | 28 | Schönherr | Lina | w | 2008 | wU10 | Oederan | 0:05:47 |
weiblich U 12 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | Heinrich | Theresa | w | 2005 | wU12 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:03:43 |
12 | 3 | 2 | Stange | Josefine | w | 2006 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:01 |
16 | 4 | 3 | Richter | Käthe | w | 2006 | wU12 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:04:09 |
17 | 5 | 4 | Kindt | Ellen | w | 2005 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:09 |
21 | 7 | 5 | Scholz | Jolina | w | 2006 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:11 |
29 | 11 | 6 | Morgenstern | Cheyenne | w | 2006 | wU12 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:04:19 |
32 | 13 | 7 | Schmalfuß | Hannah | w | 2006 | wU12 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:04:22 |
33 | 14 | 8 | Köhler | Selina | w | 2006 | wU12 | KTS Buddelflink Oederan | 0:04:23 |
36 | 16 | 9 | Berndt | Franziska | w | 2006 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:24 |
43 | 20 | 10 | Richter | Nele | w | 2006 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:31 |
48 | 23 | 11 | Gierth | Amelie | w | 2006 | wU12 | Freiberger PSV | 0:04:34 |
51 | 24 | 12 | Aumann | Lilly | w | 2005 | wU12 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:04:36 |
52 | 25 | 13 | Kranz | Amelie-Sophie | w | 2006 | wU12 | TSG Oederan | 0:04:38 |
59 | 30 | 14 | Hammer | Leonie | w | 2005 | wU12 | SV Schönerstadt | 0:04:52 |
2 km Lauf | |||||||||
Senioren M 35 | |||||||||
29 | 17 | 1 | Müller | Jörg | m | 1978 | M35 | SV Rotation Göritzhain | 0:10:00 |
Senioren M 50 | |||||||||
31 | 19 | 1 | Baldauf | Udo | m | 1963 | M50 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:10:08 |
Senioren M 65 | |||||||||
30 | 18 | 1 | Kluttig | Roland | m | 1947 | M65 | Chemnitzer PSV | 0:10:07 |
männlich U 12 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | 1 | Wordl | Ernesto-Jay | m | 2005 | mU12 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 0:07:39 |
15 | 12 | 2 | Flaxa | Pascal | m | 2006 | mU12 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:08:46 |
16 | 13 | 3 | Barthold | Malte | m | 2006 | mU12 | ESV 03 Chemnitz | 0:08:47 |
männlich U 14 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | 1 | Adam | Lukas | m | 2004 | mU14 | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 0:07:26 |
5 | 5 | 2 | Becker | Janne | m | 2003 | mU14 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:07:35 |
8 | 8 | 3 | Hamann | Paul | m | 2004 | mU14 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:07:43 |
10 | 9 | 4 | Rückert | Luca | m | 2004 | mU14 | LV Limbach 2000 | 0:08:24 |
14 | 11 | 5 | Uhlig | Robin | m | 2004 | mU14 | SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:08:34 |
17 | 14 | 6 | Loose | Yani | m | 2003 | mU14 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:08:56 |
18 | 15 | 7 | Helbig | Hannes | m | 2004 | mU14 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:09:13 |
19 | 16 | 8 | Bellmann | Nick | m | 2004 | mU14 | Freiberger PSV | 0:09:19 |
männlich U 16 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | Walther | Louis | m | 2002 | mU16 | SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:06:58 |
6 | 6 | 2 | Kempe | Alexander | m | 2001 | mU16 | TSG Oederan | 0:07:38 |
12 | 10 | 3 | Jähn | Yannick | m | 2002 | mU16 | ESV Lok Chemnitz | 0:08:32 |
männlich U 18 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Härtig | Niklas | m | 1999 | mU18 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0:06:42 |
3 | 3 | 2 | Kahl | Robert | m | 2000 | mU18 | Freiberger PSV | 0:07:16 |
Frauen W 20 | |||||||||
42 | 23 | 1 | Neubert | Juliane | w | 1987 | W20 | Eppendorf | 0:11:28 |
Seniorinnen W 35 | |||||||||
26 | 10 | 1 | Richter | Grit | w | 1978 | W35 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 0:09:47 |
33 | 14 | 2 | Faßke | Teresa | w | 1980 | W35 | Eppendorf | 0:10:43 |
38 | 19 | 3 | Brand | Mandy | w | 1978 | W35 | Laufgruppe Sonnenschein | 0:11:12 |
39 | 20 | 4 | Müller | Maika | w | 1979 | W35 | SV Rotation Göritzhain | 0:11:17 |
Seniorinnen W 40 | |||||||||
34 | 15 | 1 | Zschommler | Anja | w | 1974 | W40 | Laufgruppe Sonnenschein | 0:10:46 |
Seniorinnen W 45 | |||||||||
35 | 16 | 1 | Schlegel | Jana | w | 1969 | W45 | SV Schönerstadt | 0:10:53 |
36 | 17 | 2 | Schmieder | Angela | w | 1968 | W45 | Oederan | 0:10:54 |
43 | 24 | 3 | Wels | Anja | w | 1971 | W45 | Laufgruppe Sonnenschein | 0:12:58 |
Seniorinnen W 55 | |||||||||
37 | 18 | 1 | Franke | Steffi | w | 1957 | W55 | SV Mühlbach | 0:11:04 |
weiblich U 10 | |||||||||
21 | 5 | 1 | Wätzig | Hannah | w | 2008 | wU10 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:09:22 |
weiblich U 14 | |||||||||
11 | 2 | 1 | Nitzsche | Elena | w | 2004 | wU14 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:08:26 |
13 | 3 | 2 | Neubert | Shirlyn | w | 2004 | wU14 | Freiberger PSV | 0:08:32 |
22 | 6 | 3 | Holze | Johanna | w | 2004 | wU14 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:09:29 |
24 | 8 | 4 | Zimmermann | Lotte | w | 2003 | wU14 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:09:41 |
27 | 11 | 5 | Limbach | Anna-Lena | w | 2004 | wU14 | Niederwiesa | 0:09:53 |
28 | 12 | 6 | Seyfert | Charlize | w | 2004 | wU14 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:09:58 |
32 | 13 | 7 | Faßke | Kim | w | 2004 | wU14 | TSG Oederan | 0:10:41 |
40 | 21 | 8 | Neubert | Jenny | w | 2004 | wU14 | Eppendorf | 0:11:20 |
41 | 22 | 9 | Kluge | Sophia | w | 2004 | wU14 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:11:22 |
weiblich U 16 | |||||||||
9 | 1 | 1 | Kresse | Aline | w | 2001 | wU16 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:08:16 |
20 | 4 | 2 | Richter | Sophie | w | 2002 | wU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:09:20 |
23 | 7 | 3 | Richter | Sarah | w | 2002 | wU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:09:33 |
weiblich U 18 | |||||||||
25 | 9 | 1 | Nagel | Vanessa | w | 2000 | wU18 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 0:09:43 |
5 km Lauf | |||||||||
Männer M 20 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | Rüger | David | m | 1990 | M20 | Freiberg | 0:18:50 |
3 | 3 | 2 | Hahn | Philippe | m | 1991 | M20 | Läuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg | 0:18:54 |
10 | 9 | 3 | Harti | Jens | m | 1991 | M20 | Honos Endurance | 0:21:34 |
55 | 40 | 4 | Metzlaff | Martin | m | 1995 | M20 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:30:05 |
Senioren M 30 | |||||||||
24 | 22 | 1 | Herrmann | Steve | m | 1984 | M30 | Weißenborn | 0:23:33 |
Senioren M 35 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | 1 | Schröder | Thomas | m | 1980 | M35 | Falkenau/Dresdner Laufladen | 0:19:05 |
9 | 8 | 2 | Uhlig | Frank | m | 1978 | M35 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:21:29 |
19 | 18 | 3 | Wegbrod | Patrick | m | 1980 | M35 | Volljawoll | 0:23:08 |
28 | 24 | 4 | Loth | Daniel | m | 1977 | M35 | Chemnitz | 0:24:06 |
33 | 29 | 5 | Barthold | Tommy | m | 1978 | M35 | Sportler ruft Sportler | 0:24:49 |
34 | 30 | 6 | Roggol | Sirko | m | 1980 | M35 | Volljawoll | 0:24:57 |
Senioren M 40 | |||||||||
22 | 21 | 1 | Sachse | Steren | m | 1972 | M40 | Oederan | 0:23:20 |
30 | 26 | 2 | Helbig | André | m | 1972 | M40 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:24:33 |
32 | 28 | 3 | Dienel | Sylvio | m | 1975 | M40 | Langenau | 0:24:46 |
48 | 37 | 4 | Winkler | Jörg | m | 1975 | M40 | TSG Oederan | 0:27:27 |
Senioren M 45 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | 1 | Kluge | Gerd | m | 1970 | M45 | Kleinhartmannsdorf | 0:20:11 |
12 | 11 | 2 | Richter | Ronny | m | 1970 | M45 | Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:21:55 |
18 | 17 | 3 | Bilz | Tino | m | 1967 | M45 | Bobritzsch | 0:23:04 |
31 | 27 | 4 | Nagel | Mike | m | 1970 | M45 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 0:24:40 |
37 | 31 | 5 | Hensel | Andreas | m | 1971 | M45 | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 0:25:51 |
Senioren M 50 | |||||||||
16 | 15 | 1 | Weiß | Klaus-Peter | m | 1963 | M50 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 0:22:33 |
21 | 20 | 2 | May | Andreas | m | 1962 | M50 | Freiberg | 0:23:18 |
29 | 25 | 3 | Endler | Gerd | m | 1962 | M50 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:24:11 |
Senioren M 55 | |||||||||
8 | 7 | 1 | Riechert | Michael | m | 1959 | M55 | Chemnitzer PSV | 0:21:19 |
39 | 33 | 2 | Böhmer | Knut | m | 1961 | M55 | Oederan | 0:26:02 |
45 | 35 | 3 | Beer | Jörg | m | 1959 | M55 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:26:49 |
52 | 38 | 4 | Gottschalk | Matthias | m | 1958 | M55 | Triathlon Privat | 0:28:51 |
58 | 43 | 5 | Bernstein | Helmut | m | 1960 | M55 | Hetzdorfer SV 1990 | 0:31:00 |
Senioren M 65 | |||||||||
57 | 42 | 1 | Merker | Gunder | m | 1947 | M65 | Post SV Chemnitz | 0:30:56 |
Senioren M 70 | |||||||||
53 | 39 | 1 | Müller | Jürgen | m | 1942 | M70 | LG Geyer | 0:29:15 |
62 | 44 | 2 | Mantan | Karl | m | 1943 | M70 | Rechenberg | 0:36:14 |
Senioren M 75 | |||||||||
56 | 41 | 1 | Köhler | Harry | m | 1937 | M75 | Post SV Chemnitz | 0:30:13 |
männlich U 12 | |||||||||
46 | 36 | 1 | Geßner | Tim | m | 2005 | mU12 | Förderverein Erdmannsdorf | 0:26:59 |
männlich U 14 | |||||||||
42 | 34 | 1 | Tetzner | Nick | m | 2003 | mU14 | Baskettballverein Chemnitz 99 | 0:26:25 |
männlich U 16 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | 1 | Vogel | Sebastian | m | 2001 | mU16 | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 0:20:08 |
13 | 12 | 2 | Bartsch | Nils | m | 2002 | mU16 | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 0:22:06 |
14 | 13 | 3 | Morgenstern | Lukas | m | 2001 | mU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:22:17 |
15 | 14 | 4 | Morgenstern | Paul | m | 2001 | mU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:22:28 |
17 | 16 | 5 | Winkler | Max | m | 2002 | mU16 | TSG Oederan | 0:22:47 |
20 | 19 | 6 | Dienel | Julian | m | 2001 | mU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:23:11 |
27 | 23 | 7 | Wätzig | Jonas | m | 2002 | mU16 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:24:01 |
männlich U 18 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Härtig | Niklas | m | 1999 | mU18 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0:18:19 |
38 | 32 | 2 | Reinhardt | Maurice | m | 2000 | mU18 | TSV Gahlenz | 0:25:56 |
männlich U 20 | |||||||||
11 | 10 | 1 | Nitzsche | Nico | m | 1998 | mU20 | Leubsdorf | 0:21:36 |
Frauen W 20 | |||||||||
25 | 3 | 1 | Jakob | Isabel | w | 1993 | W20 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:23:36 |
Seniorinnen W 35 | |||||||||
36 | 6 | 1 | Klembt | Sophia | w | 1981 | W35 | Oederan | 0:25:28 |
Seniorinnen W 40 | |||||||||
26 | 4 | 1 | Wegner-Drichelt | Conni | w | 1974 | W40 | Meißen | 0:23:54 |
47 | 11 | 2 | Geßner | Grit | w | 1974 | W40 | Chemnitz | 0:27:00 |
49 | 12 | 3 | Bellmann | Anke | w | 1974 | W40 | Siltronic AG | 0:27:50 |
Seniorinnen W 45 | |||||||||
54 | 15 | 1 | Rasch | Katrin | w | 1970 | W45 | Jahnsdorf | 0:29:39 |
Seniorinnen W 50 | |||||||||
40 | 7 | 1 | Möbius | Kerstin | w | 1965 | W50 | Oederan | 0:26:19 |
Seniorinnen W 55 | |||||||||
63 | 19 | 1 | Henker | Regina | w | 1957 | W55 | TSV 92 Freiberg | 0:37:46 |
Seniorinnen W 65 | |||||||||
59 | 16 | 1 | Mantey | Danuta | w | 1950 | W65 | Grimma | 0:31:02 |
64 | 20 | 2 | Fankhänel | Christiane | w | 1947 | W65 | SV Blau-Weiss Auerbach | 0:41:13 |
weiblich U 12 | |||||||||
43 | 9 | 1 | Kasper | Jody | w | 2005 | wU12 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:26:30 |
50 | 13 | 2 | Sieber | Anna | w | 2006 | wU12 | Leubsdorf | 0:28:04 |
weiblich U 16 | |||||||||
23 | 2 | 1 | Marschalleck | Viviane | w | 2001 | wU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:23:22 |
60 | 17 | 2 | Oehme | Vanessa | w | 2002 | wU16 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:31:35 |
weiblich U 18 | |||||||||
7 | 1 | 1 | Pestel | Ellen | w | 2000 | wU18 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:20:43 |
35 | 5 | 2 | Uhlig | Jenny | w | 2000 | wU18 | SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:25:19 |
41 | 8 | 3 | Semmler | Lea | w | 2000 | wU18 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:26:24 |
44 | 10 | 4 | Hamann | Lucy-Ann | w | 2000 | wU18 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:26:33 |
61 | 18 | 5 | Rost | Sarah | w | 2000 | wU18 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:35:21 |
weiblich U 20 | |||||||||
51 | 14 | 1 | Morgenstern | Saskia | w | 1997 | wU20 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:28:35 |
10 km Lauf | |||||||||
Männer M 20 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | Walther | Nico | m | 1988 | M20 | SG Adelsberg | 0:37:04 |
5 | 5 | 2 | Semmler | Georg | m | 1993 | M20 | SV Großwaltersdorf 1953 | 0:38:35 |
24 | 23 | 3 | Schlegel | Jan | m | 1987 | M20 | Chemnitz | 0:45:56 |
26 | 25 | 4 | Herbst | Rene | m | 1988 | M20 | Leipzig | 0:46:09 |
33 | 32 | 5 | Brem | Fhrad | m | 1994 | M20 | RLT Chemnitz | 0:46:57 |
47 | 40 | 6 | Nehmiz | Michael | m | 1991 | M20 | Dresden | 0:51:34 |
52 | 43 | 7 | Brito Koch | José Manuel | m | 1989 | M20 | Freiberg | 0:51:50 |
69 | 55 | 8 | Demeter | Maximillian | m | 1990 | M20 | Chemnitz | 0:57:23 |
81 | 63 | 9 | Will | Moritz | m | 1996 | M20 | Olbernhau | 1:02:51 |
Senioren M 30 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Rockoff | Daniel | m | 1982 | M30 | SG Adelsberg | 0:36:05 |
7 | 7 | 2 | Winkler | Mirko | m | 1983 | M30 | Freiberg | 0:39:25 |
9 | 9 | 3 | Nitz | Mario | m | 1983 | M30 | Freiberg | 0:40:40 |
10 | 10 | 4 | Zybell | Karsten | m | 1986 | M30 | Freiberger PSV | 0:40:51 |
29 | 28 | 5 | Obers | Florian | m | 1983 | M30 | Helden am Sonntag | 0:46:41 |
43 | 37 | 6 | Schreiber | Jakob | m | 1986 | M30 | Freiberg | 0:49:52 |
59 | 48 | 7 | Uhlemann | Torsten | m | 1986 | M30 | Memmendorf | 0:53:30 |
60 | 49 | 8 | Kretschmer | Reinhard | m | 1982 | M30 | Chemnitz | 0:53:59 |
Senioren M 35 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | 1 | Lehmen | Michael | m | 1977 | M35 | TSG Mainaschaff | 0:39:00 |
27 | 26 | 2 | Riedel | Tino | m | 1980 | M35 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:46:21 |
31 | 30 | 3 | Weiser | Rico | m | 1977 | M35 | TSG Mainaschaff | 0:46:51 |
56 | 46 | 4 | Tschentscher | Daniel | m | 1978 | M35 | Sg-Frankenstein | 0:53:08 |
58 | 47 | 5 | Michel | Matteo | m | 1978 | M35 | IBM Deutschland | 0:53:27 |
64 | 51 | 6 | Plachta | Sven | m | 1978 | M35 | IDAA Dohna | 0:54:59 |
Senioren M 40 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | 1 | Kirmse | Andre | m | 1975 | M40 | Laufen gegen Leiden | 0:37:23 |
4 | 4 | 2 | Hilbert | Jörg | m | 1976 | M40 | SG Neukirchen / Erzg. | 0:37:36 |
11 | 11 | 3 | Meyer | Alexander | m | 1976 | M40 | Oederan | 0:41:06 |
13 | 13 | 4 | Schwabe | Ronny | m | 1975 | M40 | Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau | 0:41:36 |
14 | 14 | 5 | Kasper | Michael | m | 1975 | M40 | Siebenlehn | 0:42:22 |
15 | 15 | 6 | Rädel | Andreas | m | 1976 | M40 | Team Outfit Werdau | 0:43:20 |
19 | 19 | 7 | Schulz | Ingo | m | 1974 | M40 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 0:44:48 |
23 | 22 | 8 | Demeter | Andreas | m | 1976 | M40 | Falkenau | 0:45:03 |
25 | 24 | 9 | Müller | Enrico | m | 1972 | M40 | SG adelsberg | 0:46:03 |
38 | 36 | 10 | Stuber | Mario | m | 1975 | M40 | Team O.S.T. Stuber Lugau | 0:47:51 |
46 | 39 | 11 | Mallack | Jens | m | 1972 | M40 | SV Mühlbach | 0:51:19 |
70 | 56 | 12 | Schiefer | Jan | m | 1972 | M40 | RLT Chemnitz | 0:57:55 |
72 | 58 | 13 | Voitel | Danny | m | 1975 | M40 | Stollberg | 0:58:09 |
Senioren M 45 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | 1 | Franz | Roberto | m | 1969 | M45 | SV Schönerstadt | 0:39:53 |
18 | 18 | 2 | Zimmermann | Jens | m | 1967 | M45 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:44:15 |
22 | 21 | 3 | Gräbner | Thomas | m | 1967 | M45 | SG Adelsberg | 0:44:59 |
32 | 31 | 4 | Fiedler | Swen | m | 1971 | M45 | Pockau-Lengefeld | 0:46:52 |
51 | 42 | 5 | Löser | Kay | m | 1967 | M45 | RLT Chemnitz | 0:51:49 |
53 | 44 | 6 | Schenkel | André | m | 1968 | M45 | RLT Chemnitz | 0:51:52 |
65 | 52 | 7 | Ganzke | Maik | m | 1968 | M45 | TSG Oederan | 0:55:07 |
85 | 64 | 8 | Uhlig | Mirko | m | 1968 | M45 | TSG Oederan | 1:04:18 |
Senioren M 50 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | 1 | Kempe | Gert | m | 1966 | M50 | SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf | 0:43:29 |
21 | 20 | 2 | Stricker | Frank | m | 1965 | M50 | Burkhardtsdorf | 0:44:53 |
28 | 27 | 3 | Pestel | Jan | m | 1965 | M50 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:46:28 |
44 | 38 | 4 | Lori | Harto | m | 1962 | M50 | USG Ski Chemnitz | 0:50:02 |
67 | 54 | 5 | Endig | Ralf | m | 1966 | M50 | SG Dynamo Nord Kmst. | 0:55:50 |
Senioren M 55 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | 1 | Henker | Alexander | m | 1958 | M55 | TSV 92 Freiberg | 0:41:18 |
16 | 16 | 2 | Dobritz | Andreas | m | 1959 | M55 | Limbach-Oberfrohna | 0:43:24 |
30 | 29 | 3 | Birndt | Uwe | m | 1961 | M55 | Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:46:47 |
34 | 33 | 4 | Zimmermann | Gerd | m | 1961 | M55 | Chemnitzer PSV | 0:47:12 |
48 | 41 | 5 | Fennert | Mario | m | 1960 | M55 | SV Linda | 0:51:37 |
Senioren M 60 | |||||||||
36 | 34 | 1 | Heyer | Ulrich | m | 1953 | M60 | Chemnitz | 0:47:17 |
37 | 35 | 2 | Schneider | Peter | m | 1956 | M60 | SV-Sachsenring | 0:47:40 |
54 | 45 | 3 | Pohl | Eduard | m | 1953 | M60 | Zwickau | 0:52:06 |
75 | 59 | 4 | Großer | Matthias | m | 1955 | M60 | Chemnitz | 1:00:14 |
Senioren M 65 | |||||||||
71 | 57 | 1 | Mothes | Wofgang | m | 1948 | M65 | SV Reumtengrün | 0:58:06 |
78 | 61 | 2 | Trochold | Heinz | m | 1948 | M65 | Mylau | 1:01:32 |
Senioren M 75 | |||||||||
61 | 50 | 1 | Knorr | Joachim | m | 1940 | M75 | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 0:54:28 |
66 | 53 | 2 | Fankhänel | Werner | m | 1941 | M75 | SV Blau-Weiss Auerbach | 0:55:28 |
80 | 62 | 3 | Hercht | Karl- Heinz | m | 1940 | M75 | Zschopau | 1:02:10 |
männlich U 16 | |||||||||
76 | 60 | 1 | Limbach | Felix | m | 2002 | mU16 | Niederwiesa | 1:00:28 |
Frauen W 20 | |||||||||
35 | 2 | 1 | Harzendorf | Lisa | w | 1994 | W20 | Laufen gegen Leiden | 0:47:15 |
Seniorinnen W 30 | |||||||||
55 | 10 | 1 | Martin | Bianka | w | 1985 | W30 | SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:53:08 |
Seniorinnen W 35 | |||||||||
20 | 1 | 1 | Gasch | Janine | w | 1981 | W35 | Chemnitzer LV Megware | 0:44:52 |
45 | 7 | 2 | Heyer | Ina | w | 1980 | W35 | Chemnitz | 0:50:16 |
49 | 8 | 3 | Marke-Kranz | Susen | w | 1977 | W35 | Oederan | 0:51:39 |
50 | 9 | 4 | Trost-Kaden | Martina | w | 1979 | W35 | Oederan | 0:51:48 |
57 | 11 | 5 | Claudia | Grundig | w | 1980 | W35 | Flöha | 0:53:27 |
Seniorinnen W 40 | |||||||||
39 | 3 | 1 | Türke | Christiane | w | 1976 | W40 | SG Adelsberg | 0:47:59 |
41 | 5 | 2 | Hamann | Christina | w | 1975 | W40 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0:49:41 |
68 | 14 | 3 | Höhne | Jacqueline | w | 1972 | W40 | Sportgruppe Zimmermann | 0:56:47 |
Seniorinnen W 45 | |||||||||
40 | 4 | 1 | Schumann | Rita | w | 1969 | W45 | Der unorganisierte Haufen | 0:49:30 |
42 | 6 | 2 | Schmidt | Ines | w | 1970 | W45 | SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf | 0:49:43 |
63 | 13 | 3 | Pestel | Birgit | w | 1969 | W45 | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:54:59 |
77 | 17 | 4 | Gorges | Ina | w | 1970 | W45 | Niederwiesa | 1:01:03 |
82 | 19 | 5 | Zaumseil | Ute | w | 1967 | W45 | RLT Chemnitz | 1:03:28 |
86 | 22 | 6 | Groschupp | Jana | w | 1970 | W45 | Chemnitz | 1:06:55 |
Seniorinnen W 50 | |||||||||
74 | 16 | 1 | Frohs | Ramona | w | 1964 | W50 | Freiberg | 0:59:56 |
88 | 24 | 2 | Fennert | Heide | w | 1965 | W50 | SV Linda | 1:08:18 |
Seniorinnen W 60 | |||||||||
79 | 18 | 1 | Andrä | Monika | w | 1954 | W60 | SSV Geyer | 1:01:57 |
87 | 23 | 2 | Englisch | Jutta | w | 1952 | W60 | RLT Chemnitz | 1:06:56 |
weiblich U 16 | |||||||||
62 | 12 | 1 | Kresse | Aline | w | 2001 | wU16 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 0:54:56 |
weiblich U 18 | |||||||||
73 | 15 | 1 | Winkler | Jasmin | w | 2000 | wU18 | TSG Oederan | 0:59:25 |
84 | 21 | 2 | Volkmann | Lara | w | 1999 | wU18 | TSG Oederan | 1:04:12 |
weiblich U 20 | |||||||||
83 | 20 | 1 | Wels | Paulin | w | 1998 | wU20 | TSG Oederan | 1:04:12 |
5 km Walking | |||||||||
Walking Männer | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 1 | Georgy | Thomas | m | 1961 | WalkM | Falkenau | 0:40:08 |
3 | 2 | 2 | Siegert | Georg | m | 1946 | WalkM | TSV Gornsdorf | 0:40:12 |
4 | 3 | 3 | Petschke | Jürgen | m | 1950 | WalkM | Oederan | 0:40:49 |
Walking Frauen | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Nagel | Verena | w | 1972 | WalkW | Burgstädt | 0:37:11 |
5 | 2 | 2 | Zimmermann | Birgit | w | 1964 | WalkW | SV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | 0:43:13 |
6 | 3 | 3 | Schäfer | Anett | w | 1975 | WalkW | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:44:57 |
7 | 4 | 4 | Breitfeld | Jana | w | 1975 | WalkW | TSV Flöha 1848 | 0:44:57 |
8 | 5 | 5 | Barthold | Ines | w | 1979 | WalkW | Sportler ruft Sportler | 0:46:46 |
9 | 6 | 6 | Petschke | Ilona | w | 1950 | WalkW | TSG Oederan | 0:46:50 |
10 | 7 | 7 | Klinner | Elvira | w | 1951 | WalkW | TSG Oederan | 0:47:42 |
11 | 8 | 8 | Wittig | Kriemhild | w | 1957 | WalkW | Großhartmannsdorf | 0:55:16 |
12 | 9 | 9 | Lange | Brigitte | w | 1951 | WalkW | Niedersaida | 0:55:17 |
13 | 10 | 10 | Gruner | Sandra | w | 1978 | WalkW | Oberschöna | 0:59:39 |
14 | 11 | 11 | Meyer | Sandra | w | 1977 | WalkW | PSV Freiberg | 0:59:40 |
10 km Walking | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 1 | Rau | Simone | w | 1971 | WalkW | Oederan | 1:12:19 |
2 | 2 | 2 | Rau | Nancy | w | 1987 | WalkW | Oederan | 1:12:19 |
3 | 3 | 3 | Volkmann | Verena | w | 1974 | WalkW | TSG Oederan | 1:24:03 |